Larry Bird

Follow
Larry Bird

Born

12/7/1956, West Baden, Indiana (USA)

Birth Name

Larry Joe Bird

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Larry Legend
9.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Larry Bird. Add a Biography

Credits