Larry Bryggman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/21/1938 , Concord,California

Birth Name

Arvid Laurence Bryggman

Gender

Male

Biography:

Larry Bryggman is an actor best known for his role as John Dixon on the long-running show As the World Turns. He also received critical praise for his role in the David Mamet play Romance.