Larry Fitzgerald

Follow
Larry Fitzgerald

Born

8/31/1983, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Larry Darnell Fitzgerald, Jr.

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larry Fitzgerald is a wide receiver for the Arizona Cardinals. He was selected third overall in the 2004 NFL draft and came into prominence during the 2008 season when he helped his team make it to the Super Bowl for the first time in franchise history.

Credits