Larry Germain

Follow
Larry Germain

Born

11/26/1913

Died

1/11/1981

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Larry Germaine
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Won Primetime Emmy in 1980 for Outstanding Achievement in Hairstyling for The Miracle Worker.

Credits