Larry Kerr

Follow
Larry Kerr

Born

9/3/1912

Died

2/2/1968

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lorence Kerr, Lorence Kerr
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Larry Kerr. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Larry Kerr yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW