Larry Linville

Follow
Larry Linville

Born

9/29/1939, Ojai, California, USA

Died

4/10/2000

Birth Name

Lawrence Lavon Linville

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawrence Linville
8.7
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Larry Linville. Add a Biography

Credits