Larry Linville

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/29/1939 , Ojai, California, USA

Died

4/10/2000

Birth Name

Lawrence Lavon Linville

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Larry Linville. Add a Biography