Larry Martyn

Follow
Larry Martyn

Born

3/22/1934, London, England

Died

8/7/1994

Birth Name

Lawrence Martyn

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Larry Martyn. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Larry Martyn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW