Larry Pfohl

Follow
Larry Pfohl

Born

6/2/1958, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

Lawrence Pfohl

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Narcissist, The Total Package, 'The Total Package' Leg Luger, The Rebel, The Renegade, Lex Luger, Lawrence Pfohl
7.2
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larry was born in Buffalo, New York and moved to Atlanta, Georgia where he currently still resides and when he is introduced in professional wrestling he is said to billed from Chicago, Illinois.

Credits