Larry Shreve

Follow
Larry Shreve

Born

11/2/1938, Windsor, Ontario

Birth Name

Lawrence Shreve

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Abdullah the Butcher, Abdullah, Madman from Sudan
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Larry Shreve is an American professional wrestler who goes by the in-ring names of Abdullah the Butcher and Madman from Sudan.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Larry Shreve yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW