Larry Taylor

Follow
Larry Taylor

Born

7/13/1918, Peterborough, England, UK

Died

8/6/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Laurence Taylor
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Larry Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes