Larry Weissman

Follow
Larry Weissman

Born

8/21/1962, Brooklyn, NY

Birth Name

Lawrence L Weissman

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Larry Weissman was born in Brooklyn NY in 1962. He moved to Staten Island with his parents, Naomi & Joel and his brother Michael in 1968. In late November of 1969, his brother Michael became very sick and passed away; just 4 days after his 5th birthday. Shortly…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Larry Weissman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW