LaTanya Richardson

Follow
LaTanya Richardson

Born

10/21/1949, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

LaTanya Estelle Richardson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Latanya Richardson Jackson, La Tanya Richardson, LaTanya Richardson Jackson, Latanya Richardson
8.8
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

LaTanya is the wife of Samuel L. Jackson.

Credits