Latoya Jackson

Follow
Latoya Jackson

Born

5/29/1956, Gary, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Latoya Yvonne Jackson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

La Toya Jackson, Toy Toy
  • LaToya Jackson on The Apprentice.
  • La Toya Jackson on Season 11 of The Appr...
7.8
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
La Toya Jackson was born into a working class family in Gary, Indiana in the mid-1950's. Little did she know growing up, that she would become a world renowned tabloid celebrity and the sister of some of the most successful musical acts of all time; The Jackson 5,…more

Credits