Laura Bell Bundy

Follow
Laura Bell Bundy

Born

Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Laura Ashley Bell Bundy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Bell, Laura Ashley Bell Bundy, Laura Bundy
8.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

Laura Bundy was born in Lexington Kentucky on April 10, 1981. Her birth name is Laura Ashley Bell Bundy but she shortened it to Laura Bundy.

She is now 31 years old and most recently starred on Broadway as Kristen Chenoweth's understudy in Wicked. But even at…more

Credits