Laura Cerón

Follow
Laura Cerón

Born

9/28/1964, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Ceron
9.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Mexico City, Laura Cern moved to Elgin, Illinois, a small city about 45 minutes northwest of Chicago, at the age of 10. She is the third oldest of two brothers and three sisters. In junior high school she became involved with theater, mostly behind the scenes,…more

Credits