Laura Foy

Follow
Laura Foy

Born

3/16/1976, Oakdale, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Thug
9.4
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laura Foy is best known as the bleached blonde Co-Host on G4tv.com, G4's weekly interactive video game talk-show. As a young girl, Laura played video games with her guy friends on a regular basis. With this love of video games and technology, she decided to began a career…more

Credits