Laura Harring

Follow
Laura Harring

Born

3/3/1964, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico

Birth Name

Laura Elena Herring

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Elena Harring, Laura Martinez Harring, Laura Herring
9.1
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lived the first ten years of her life in Mexico, before her family relocated to San Antonio, Texas. At age 16 she convinced her family to let her study in Switzerland. Upon graduating she travelled though Asia before settling down in El Paso, Texas. It was there that…more

Credits