Laura Izibor

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/13/1987 , Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Laura Elizabeth Arabosa Izibor

Gender

Female

Biography:

Laura Izibor is a singer who released her debut album Let the Truth Be Told in 2009. Laura has also tried her hand at acting, appearing in a recurring role on One Tree Hill.