Laura Jaszcz

Follow
Laura Jaszcz

Born

6/1/1970, Columbus, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Jaye
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Laura Jaszcz (aka Laura Jaye) has been a professional actor in film, television and theater for over ten years. She also has more than ten years teaching experience at Arts Umbrella (not-for-profit arts education center for children and youth ages 2 to 19) located in Vancouver, British Columbia.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laura Jaszcz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW