Laura Koffman

Follow
Laura Koffman

Born

10/29/1965, Brookline,Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Bonarrigo, Laura Bonarrigo Koffman, Laura Bonarrigo
6.4
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Laura Koffman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laura Koffman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW