Laura Marano

Follow
Laura Marano

Born

11/29/1995, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Laura Marie Marano

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laura lives in Los Angeles, California and does very well in school. She enjoys helping people find their soul mates.

Credits