Laura Ortiz

Follow
Laura Ortiz

Born

4/27/1987, Bogota, Colombia

Birth Name

Laura Catalina Ortiz

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Laura Ortiz. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laura Ortiz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW