Laura Wilson

Follow
Laura Wilson

Born

1/26/1983, Wellington, New Zealand

Birth Name

Laura Belle Wilson

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Laura first made her film debut in a educational film called Choice, after recurring guest star in The Tribe series 2 she became a core cast member in series 3, she also star in Atlantis High and had guest role in Revelations.

Credits