Lauralee Bell

Follow
Lauralee Bell

Born

12/22/1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Lauralee Kristen Bell

Gender

Female
7.1
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauralee started acting in 1983 when she got a role on her family's soap opera, "The Young and the Restless." She has been on the show off and on for 22 years now and her character still is a main part for the show.

In 1997, Lauralee…more

Credits