Lauren Alaina

Follow
Lauren Alaina

Born

11/8/1994, Rossville, Georgia

Birth Name

Lauren Alaina Suddeth

Gender

Female
  • The Final Two: Lauren Alaina and Scotty ...
  • Lauren Alaina on American Idol from Seas...
  • Lauren Alaina is one of the Top 24 Conte...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Alaina was born in 1994 to Kristy and J.J. Suddeth of Rossville, Georgia. Her father works as a process technician in Chattanooga.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lauren Alaina yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW