Lauren Alaina

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/8/1994 , Rossville, Georgia

Birth Name

Lauren Alaina Suddeth

Gender

Female

Biography:

Alaina was born in 1994 to Kristy and J.J. Suddeth of Rossville, Georgia. Her father works as a process technician in Chattanooga.