Lauren C. Mayhew

Follow
Lauren C. Mayhew

Born

11/27/1985, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Lauren Courtney Mayhew

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lauren Mayhew
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Besides Lauren's passion for acting she also is a talented singer. Her vocals appear on the debut cd of the former all girl group-P.Y.T. While in the teen pop singing group she toured with big names such as Nsync, Britney Spears, 98 Degrees, and Destiny's Child. Currently she…more

Credits