Lauren Chapin

Follow
Lauren Chapin

Born

5/23/1945, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Lauren Ann Chapin

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
As a popular and talented child actress Lauren starred in many TV and radio programs as well as movies and commercials. She was awarded five JR. Emmy's for Best Child Actress. As an adult, she has been awarded Honorable Mayor of three cities in the states of Oklahoma,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW