Lauren Conrad

Follow
Lauren Conrad

Born

2/1/1986, Laguna Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Lauren Katherine Conrad

Gender

Female
  • Lauren Conrad and Heidi Montag on The Hi...
  • Heidi Montag, Audrina Patridge and Laure...
  • Lauren Conrad on The Hills.
  • Heidi Montag, Audrina Patridge and Laure...
8.5
User Rating
387 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauren was born on February 1st, 1986 to Jim and Kathy Conrad in Laguna Beach, California in the United States. Lauren is the eldest of 3 children and has a younger sister named Breanna (who starred in the 3rd season of Laguna Beach) and a younger brother Branden.…more

Credits