Lauren German

Follow
Lauren German

Born

11/29/1978, Madison, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Lauren Christine German

Gender

Female
  • Lauren German and Monica Raymund in Chic...
  • Lauren German in Chicago Fire
  • Lauren German at the Special Screening o...
  • Lauren German arrives at the BPM's Green...
7.2
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT

 

 

Credits