Lauren Hutton

Follow
Lauren Hutton

Born

11/17/1943, Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Mary Laurence Hutton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mary Lauren Hutton
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauren Hutton is an American actress and former model who was born on November 17, 1943. A native of Charleston, South Carolina, Hutton attended the University of South Florida and Tulane University. In 1964, she earned a Bachelor of Arts degree from Tulane. During her last semester as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW