Lauren Lane

Follow
Lauren Lane

Born

2/2/1961, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Laura Lane

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laura Lane
8.9
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauren was born in Oklahoma City, OK on February 2, 1961. Shortly after her birth, her family moved to Texas, where she was raised, and where her family still resides. Lauren attended the University of Texas, where she graduated with a BA in Fine Arts. She went on…more

Credits