Lauren London

Follow
Lauren London

Born

12/5/1984, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Lauren Nicole London

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lauren London is an actor in film and TV. Lauren has worked on such productions as 90210, Keeping Up with the Kardashians, and Entourage.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less