Laurence Lau

Follow
Laurence Lau

Born

5/10/1954, Long Beach CA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawrence Law, Lawrence Lau
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

On May 10, 1954 in the city of Long Beach, Ca., Laurence Lau was born. Later, he move with his parents and older brother Bill, to the Portland, Ore. suburb of Lake Oswego.
As a teenager, he lived with his family in Houston, TX. for a few years.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laurence Lau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less