Laurence Leboeuf

Follow
Laurence Leboeuf

Born

12/13/1985, Montreal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Laurence Charlotte Leboeuf

Gender

Female

Also Known As

The Beef
9.4
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laurence Charlotte Leboeuf was born on December 13, 1985 in Montreal to the Quebec actors Marcel Leboeuf and Diane Lavalle. Her acting career began on the Quebec French show Virginie in 1996 where she portrayed velyne. Two years later she played the role of Catherine in Ombre demore

Credits