Laurence Marks (II)

Follow
Laurence Marks (II)

Born

Atlantic City, New Jersey, US

Died

1/1/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Laurence G. Marks, Larry Marks
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
American radio and TV comedy writer who is probably best known for his work on the shows M.A.S.H. and Hogan's Heroes.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW