Laurent Dufourg

Follow
Laurent Dufourg

Born

3/18/1950, Biarritz, France

Birth Name

Jean-Louis Laurent DuFourg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Laurent D For Prive, Laurent D, Laurent
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laurent DuFourg is a hairstylist. Laurent has worked on such productions as Kendra, Scare Tactics, and The Life and Death of Anna Nicole .

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laurent Dufourg yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW