Laurette Spang

Follow
Laurette Spang

Born

5/16/1951, Buffalo, New York, USA

Birth Name

Laurette Michelle Spanglet

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laurette Spang-McCook
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Laurette Spang. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW