Lauri Hendler

Follow
Lauri Hendler

Born

4/22/1965, Fort Belvoir, VA

Birth Name

Lauri Rachel Hendler

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lauri started before the camera at a very early age with her first modeling job at eight months, her first commercial at eight years and her first acting job on The Streets of San Francisco at nine.

That first acting job contained all the highs and lows…more

Credits