Laurie David

Follow
Laurie David

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laurie Lennard
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1958, Laurie has been married to comedian Larry David since 1993. They have two daughters. Laurie began her career as a talent co-ordinator, working with well-known TV personalities such as David Letterman, but later focussed on environmental issues.

Credits