Laurie Dhue

Follow
Laurie Dhue

Born

2/10/1968, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Laurie Walker Dhue

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Former Fox News Channel anchor who now serves as an anchor and reporter for the syndicated show Geraldo at Large. Laurie is considered one of the most beautiful women on television today and has several internet fan groups.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laurie Dhue yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW