Laurie Fortier

Follow
Laurie Fortier

Born

2/25/1974, Pasadena, California

Birth Name

Laurie Marie Fortier

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laurie was born and raised in Pasadena California. In 1992 she was a Rose Princess in the Pasadena Rose Bowl Parade. She attended Flintridge Prep in La Caada, where she played soccer. She briefly enrolled in St. Mary's College before pursuing an acting career. When she was 19…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laurie Fortier yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW