Laurie Hutzler

Follow
Laurie Hutzler

Born

7/1/1952, La Crosse, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Laurie H. Hutzler
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Laurie Hutzler has adapted numerous short stories for television and film. Her plays have been produced in regional theaters around the United States and have been featured in two award-winning Lincoln Center programs in New York City. Laurie's screenplay, Lorraine Loses It, is currently in development by Project…more

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW