Lauritz Melchior

Follow
Lauritz Melchior

Born

3/20/1890, Copenhagen, Denmark

Died

3/18/1973

Birth Name

Lauritz Lebrecht Hommel Melchior

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lauritz Melchior. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lauritz Melchior yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW