Lauryn Hill

Follow
Lauryn Hill

Born

5/25/1975, South Orange, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Lauryn Noel Hill

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lauryn Hill. Add a Biography

Credits