LaVern Baker

Follow
LaVern Baker

Born

11/11/1929, Chicago, Illinois

Died

3/10/1997

Birth Name

Dolores Baker

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for LaVern Baker. Add a Biography