Laverne Cox

Follow
Laverne Cox

Born

5/29/1984, Mobile, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Roderick Laverne Cox

Gender

Female
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Laverne Cox. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Laverne Cox yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW