Lawrence Dobkin

Follow
Lawrence Dobkin

Born

9/16/1919, New York City, NY

Died

10/28/2002

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Larry Dobkin
9.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Versatile actor who began his career in radio and later became a prolific television director in the 60's, 70's, and 80's.

Credits