Lawrence H. Toffler

Follow
Lawrence H. Toffler

Born

2/6/1963, Englewood, New Jersey

Birth Name

Lawrence Howard Toffler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawrence Toffler, Larry Toffler
6.2
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Attended Dwight Englewood High school, in Englewood, New Jersey, along with Brooke Shields and Mira Sorvino. Was a contestant on the game shows "Debt" & "Greed."

Credits